Sales For You

Visit Store Front On Amazom

Sales For You Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 5,153
  • Avg. Rating: 4.9 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: Yk deals inc
  • Address:
    800 Bedford ave, 4a, BROOKLYN, NY, 11205, US

77 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $498.86
  • Lowest Price: $8.81
  • Avg. Price: $118.61

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

Sales For You Profile & Rating

Sales For You primarily sell Electronics, Cell Phones & Accessories products from .

Currently, The seller has over 77 products for sale which ships from United States. The average price of products sold by Sales For You is $118.61 which is considered affordable.

Sales For You is a seller on Amazon with more than 5,153 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a big business seller on Amazon.

We read a lot of feedback about their store to judge that this is a professional team-run amazon business. That means that the seller has made a lot of sales and, as such, is a top seller. So We highly recommend it.

Sales For You has an average star rating of 4.9, signifies that the customers are delighted with the products they purchase from the seller, which Means a very high-quality product is offered by Sales For You, which is a Top Rated seller on amazon.

Items For Sale From Sales For You

We found 77 products sold by Sales For You at July 07,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 32 products.

Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous PC/Mac/Laptop - Red

Garmin Forerunner® 255, GPS Running Smartwatch, Advanced Insights, Long-Lasting Battery, Tidal Blue

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS Stereo

DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone/Camera/Android, Ultralight, Detail-Rich Audio, 48h Use, Noise Cancelling, Automatic Limiting, Vlog, Streaming

Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Denim

DJI Mic 2 (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, 32-bit Float Internal Recording, Optimized Sound, 250m (820 ft.) Range, Microphone for iPhone, Android, Camera, Vlogs

DJI Mic Mini (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone/Camera/Android, Ultralight, Detail-Rich Audio, Noise Cancelling, Automatic Limiting, Vlog, Streaming, 400m Transmission

Logitech 910007026 Ergo M575S Wireless Ergonomic Trackball Mouse - Black

Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam: Auto Light Correction, Auto-Framing, Viewing, Noise Reduction Mics, Privacy Webcam, for Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Zoom - Pink

Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam with Auto Light Correction, show Mode, Dual Noise Reduction Mics, Webcam Privacy Cover, Works with Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Zoom, USB-C Cable, Streaming -Graphite

White Noise Sound Machine for Sleep, 29 Non-Looping Sleep Sounds, 7-Color Nightlight, 4 Timers, Memory, USB-C Charging, Hanging Rope for Crib/Stroller, for Baby, Kids, Adults, Travel.

Samsung T9 Portable SSD 2TB, Up to 2,000MB/s, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 External Solid State Drive, Up to 3 m Drop Resistant, for Creative Professionals, Youtubers, Content Creators, Mac Compatible, MU-PG2T0B

SanDisk 128GB Extreme microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with Adapter - Up to 160MB/s, C10, U3, V30, 4K, A2, Micro SD - SDSQXA1-128G-GN6MA

WD 2TB Elements Portable HDD, External Hard Drive, USB 3.0 for PC & Mac, Plug and Play Ready - WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN

SanDisk 64GB Extreme PRO SDXC UHS-I Card - C10, U3, V30, 4K UHD, SD Card - SDSDXXY-064G-GN4IN

SanDisk - SDCZ48-064G-UAM46 64GB Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive - SDCZ48-064G-UAM46 Black

SanDisk 256GB Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C - USB-C, USB 3.1 - SDDDC2-256G-G46,Black

WD 2TB My Passport Portable External Hard Drive with backup software and password protection, Black - WDBYVG0020BBK-WESN

SanDisk Extreme Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 A2 V30 128GB + Adapter, SDSQXCY-128G-GN6MA

HyperX Cloud II - Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Durable Aluminum Frame, Detachable Microphone, Works with PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One – Red

Toshiba Canvio Basics 2TB Portable External Hard Drive USB 3.0, Black - HDTB520XK3AA

Western Digital 500GB WD Blue 3D NAND Internal PC SSD - SATA III 6 Gb/s, 2.5"/7mm, Up to 560 MB/s - WDS500G2B0A, Solid State Drive

Western Digital 2TB WD Blue 3D NAND Internal PC SSD - SATA III 6 Gb/s, 2.5"/7mm, Up to 560 MB/s - WDS200T2B0A, Solid State Hard Drive

Nintendo Switch Lite - Blue

Razer Gaming Mouse (2018 Model), Mercury White

SanDisk 512GB Ultra Dual Drive Go USB Type-C Flash Drive - SDDDC3-512G-G46, Black

Logitech Pebble Wireless Mouse with Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Receiver, Silent, Slim Computer Mouse with Quiet Clicks, for Laptop/Notebook/iPad/PC/Mac/Chromebook - Off White

Logitech Pebble Wireless Mouse with Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Receiver, Silent, Slim Computer Mouse with Quiet Clicks, for Laptop/Notebook/iPad/PC/Mac/Chromebook - Pink Rose

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C - SDDDC4-1T00-G46, Silver

Nintendo Switch with Gray Joy‑Con

WD_BLACK 1TB SN750 SE NVMe Internal Gaming SSD Solid State Drive - Gen4 PCIe, M.2 2280, Up to 3,600 MB/s - WDS100T1B0E

Razer Viper Mini Ultralight Gaming Mouse: Fastest Gaming Switches - 8500 DPI Optical Sensor - Chroma RGB Underglow Lighting - 6 Programmable Buttons - Drag-Free Cord - Classic Black

Top 10 best selling products sold by Sales For You

  1. Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Mon... | 21,973 Reviews Analyzed | 49% Sales Share
  2. Garmin Forerunner® 255, GPS Running Smartwatch, Advanced Insights, ... | 4,106 Reviews Analyzed | 9% Sales Share
  3. Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS Stereo | 98 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  4. DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Micro... | 8,749 Reviews Analyzed | 19% Sales Share
  5. Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Denim | 109 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  6. DJI Mic 2 (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Microphone with Intelligent Noise... | 4,721 Reviews Analyzed | 10% Sales Share
  7. DJI Mic Mini (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone... | 3,663 Reviews Analyzed | 8% Sales Share
  8. Logitech 910007026 Ergo M575S Wireless Ergonomic Trackball Mouse - ... | 152 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  9. Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam: Auto Light Correction, Auto-Frami... | 432 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  10. Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam with Auto Light Correction, show M... | 1,155 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Mon... [21973] Garmin Forerunner® 255, GPS Running Smartwatch, Advanced Insights, ... [4106] Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS Stereo [98] DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Micro... [8749] Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Denim [109] DJI Mic 2 (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Microphone with Intelligent Noise... [4721] DJI Mic Mini (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone... [3663] Logitech 910007026 Ergo M575S Wireless Ergonomic Trackball Mouse - ... [152] Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam: Auto Light Correction, Auto-Frami... [432] Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam with Auto Light Correction, show M... [1155] Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB M... 49% Garmin Forerunner® 255, GPS Running Smartwatch,... 9% Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS Stereo 0% DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wir... 19% Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Over-Ear Headpho... 0% DJI Mic 2 (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Microphone wi... 10% DJI Mic Mini (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Lavalier M... 8% Logitech 910007026 Ergo M575S Wireless Ergonomi... 0% Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam: Auto Light Co... 1% Logitech Brio 500 Full HD Webcam with Auto Ligh... 3%
0.00 27.00 54.00 81.00 108.00 135.00 162.00 189.00 216.00 243.00 B07W5JKKFJ B0BGT5CMBJ B0FQW9SGJS B0DDLCLFFX B0CFZY1M8M B0CJL1QQN6 B0DDL8WGH5 B0C7H1HRMX B09WTYT878 B0056I3IDW Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top Sales For You products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased Sales For You Review

Is Sales For You Legit on Amazon?

Yes. Sales For You is a Big Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does Sales For You Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed Sales For You feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.9 and has sold over 5.15 Thousand Electronics, Cell Phones & Accessories items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the Sales For You provides highly-quality products and most of the users give them positive ratings, So Sales For You is highly recommended by Cherry Picks, you won't regret it. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to Sales For You

411,400 Reviews Analyzed
6,341 Reviews Analyzed
65,300 Reviews Analyzed
392,056 Reviews Analyzed
163,660 Reviews Analyzed
167,345 Reviews Analyzed
2,002,129 Reviews Analyzed
1,493,319 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the Sales For You Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My Sales For You Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by Sales For You:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact Sales For You Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to Sales For You Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact Sales For You To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact Sales For You after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from Sales For You , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from Sales For You?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find Sales For You Contact Number And Location?

You can find Sales For You business name and address from Sales For You Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in United States. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

800 Bedford ave, 4a, BROOKLYN, NY, 11205, US

 


Sales For You Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like Sales For You on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
AnkerDirect 1164859 4.9
Adorama 579137 4.8
antonline 500024 4.7
Lifestyle by Focus 490105 4.8
ThriftBooks-Dallas 433209 4.8
Beach Camera Same Day Shipping 356019 4.8
BlueProton 305005 4.8
SpaceBound 297239 4.8
eTECH 274335 4.7
Woot 261201 4.8
Electronics Expo (Authorized Dealer) 196050 4.8
Toys and Video Games Store 191511 4.8