Xunyuan US

Visit Store Front On Amazom

Xunyuan US Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 123
  • Avg. Rating: 4.9 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: Luoyangxunyuanmaoyiyouxiangongsi
  • Address:
    李村大街, 兰台嘉苑38-1-803, 洛阳市, 伊滨区, 河南省, 471027, CN

28 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $49.99
  • Lowest Price: $6.90
  • Avg. Price: $21.57

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

Xunyuan US Profile & Rating

Xunyuan US primarily sell Home & Kitchen products from .

Currently, The seller has over 28 products for sale which ships from China. The average price of products sold by Xunyuan US is $21.57 which is considered affordable.

Xunyuan US is a seller on Amazon with more than 123 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a small business seller on Amazon.

That means that the seller has sold just a few items and as such, is a small-scale seller on Amazon. Because there's not a lot of feedback, So, Hard to decide right now, but let us keep watching.

Xunyuan US has an average star rating of 4.9, signifies that the customers are delighted with the products they purchase from the seller, which Means a very high-quality product is offered by Xunyuan US, which is a Top Rated seller on amazon.

Items For Sale From Xunyuan US

We found 28 products sold by Xunyuan US at July 09,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 28 products.

Resama 4 Pieces Rustic Wall Decor Farmhouse Wall Decor for Living Room Metal Hollow Carved Design Metal Decorative for Home Bedroom Kitchen Office (Black,Square)

Resama 3 Pcs Boho Metal Wall Art Decor Leaf Sign Wall Vintage Tropical Plant Wall Rustic Palm Leaf Metal Wall Sculpture for Living room Bathroom Bedroom Office (Oak)

Resama Large Metal Round Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wall Art for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Corridor Home room and Office decoration

Resama 11" Black Metal Letter Wall Decor,Visual 3D Letter Sign Wall Decor Large Alphabet Decorative Farmhouse Hanging for Living Room Bedroom Office Home Party (M)

Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Life Begins and Love Never Ends Heart Butterflies Wall Sculpture Metal Family Decor for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen (Colorful,Small)

Resama Metal Wall Art Birds In the Window Landscape Wall Hanger,Mountain and Forest Nature Metal Wall Decor,Unique Large Wall Decor, İnterior Design Housewarming Gift (Colorful, Large)

Resama Metal Cactus Wall Decor Natural Themed Metal Wall Art Featuring Plant and Desert Designs Modern Cactus Decor for Office Home Living Room Bathroom Housewarming(13.7x9.2,Black)

Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Life Begins and Love Never Ends Heart Butterflies Wall Sculpture Black Metal Family Decor for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen (Black,Large)

Resama Metal Sunburst Wall Decor Wire Wall Sculpture with Round Shaped Accents,Modern Minimalism Home Wall Art Hanging for Living Room Bedroom Office Entryway

Resama Palm Leaves Metal Wall Decor 3 Pcs Tropical Wall Art Minimalist Hibiscus Flowers Decor Vintage Tropical Plant Wall Sculpture for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Office (Classic Style,Colorful)

Minimalist Lines Female Body Hand Shape Metal Wall Art Decor,Modern Abstract Line Home Wall Sculptures, Accent Women Hanging Wall Sign for Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Decor

Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor,Where Life Begins and Love Never Ends Heart Butterflies Wall Sculpture Black Metal Family Decor for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen (Black,Small)

Resama 3 Pcs Boho Metal Wall Art Decor Leaf Sign Wall Vintage Tropical Plant Wall Rustic Palm Leaf Metal Wall Sculpture for Living room Bathroom Bedroom Office

Resama Metal Wall Decor Windows & Birds Metal Wall Art Mountain and Forest Nature Wall Sculptures Home Decorations for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Office (Colorful)

Resama 4 Pcs Metal Tree Wall Art, Green Leaves Tree Branch Wall Decor, 2D Rustic Metal Wall Sculpture for Living Room Bedroom Office, Modern Farmhouse Nature Wall Hanging Decor | Size: 31.5 * 16.9in

Resama Nautical Metal Wall Decor, 11.8 Inch Ship Wheel Compass Wall Art, Black Rust-Proof Metal Sculpture, Coastal Nautical Wall Hanging for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom, Nautical Home Decor Gift

Metal Bird Wall Art Branch Decor, 17 x 5.3 Inch Rustic Metal Wall Sculpture, Vintage Brown Birds on Tree Branch Wall Hanging for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Office, Indoor Outdoor Home Art

Resama Scrollwork Metal Wall Art, 15.7 x 6.2 Inch Wrought Iron Style Decorative Wall Plaque, Vintage Filigree Scroll Wall Hanging for Living Room Bedroom, Rustic Ornate Home Decor

Resama 3 Pcs Metal Wall Art, Flowers Decor Hanging Flower, 2D Rustic Metal Wall Sculpture for Living Room Bedroom, Modern Floral Nature Wall Hanging Decor (28x17in)

Resama 3 Pcs Metal Wall Art, Flowers Decor Hanging Flower, 2D Rustic Metal Wall Sculpture for Living Room Bedroom, Modern Floral Nature Wall Hanging Decor (30.6x22in)

Resama 2 Pcs Scroll Home Wall Decor, Rustic Metal Wall Decor Arch Design Modern Farmhouse Wall Sculptures Hanging for Living Room Bedroom Hallway Kitchen (Gold, 15.7" X 9")

Resama Black Metal Décorative Nautical Compass Wall Decor, Indoor or Outdoor Wall Hanging Art Perfect for Beach

Resama Black Metal Mountain Nautical Compass Wall Decor, Forest Décorative Indoor or Outdoor Wall Hanging Art Perfect for Beach Coastal Themes

Resama Black Metal Decorative Nautical Compass Wall Décor, Ocean Theme Wall Hanging Art for Indoor and Outdoor (14.5")

Resama Large Metal Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wall Art, Suitable for Office and Home Indoor and Outdoor Decoration (Black)

Resama Large Metal Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wall Art, Suitable for Office and Home Indoor and Outdoor Decoration

Resama Black Large Metal Round Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wall Art for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Corridor Home room and Office decoration

Resama Large Metal Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wall Art, Suitable for Office and Home Indoor and Outdoor Decoration

Top 10 best selling products sold by Xunyuan US

  1. Resama 4 Pieces Rustic Wall Decor Farmhouse Wall Decor for Living R... | 42 Reviews Analyzed | 7% Sales Share
  2. Resama 3 Pcs Boho Metal Wall Art Decor Leaf Sign Wall Vintage Tropi... | 89 Reviews Analyzed | 16% Sales Share
  3. Resama Large Metal Round Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wa... | 166 Reviews Analyzed | 29% Sales Share
  4. Resama 11" Black Metal Letter Wall Decor,Visual 3D Letter Sign Wall... | 9 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  5. Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Life Begins and Love Ne... | 44 Reviews Analyzed | 8% Sales Share
  6. Resama Metal Wall Art Birds In the Window Landscape Wall Hanger,Mou... | 82 Reviews Analyzed | 14% Sales Share
  7. Resama Metal Cactus Wall Decor Natural Themed Metal Wall Art Featur... | 66 Reviews Analyzed | 12% Sales Share
  8. Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Life Begins and Love Ne... | 40 Reviews Analyzed | 7% Sales Share
  9. Resama Metal Sunburst Wall Decor Wire Wall Sculpture with Round Sha... | 20 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
  10. Resama Palm Leaves Metal Wall Decor 3 Pcs Tropical Wall Art Minimal... | 14 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
Resama 4 Pieces Rustic Wall Decor Farmhouse Wall Decor for Living R... [42] Resama 3 Pcs Boho Metal Wall Art Decor Leaf Sign Wall Vintage Tropi... [89] Resama Large Metal Round Mandala Wall Decor, Unique Lotus Flower Wa... [166] Resama 11" Black Metal Letter Wall Decor,Visual 3D Letter Sign Wall... [9] Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Life Begins and Love Ne... [44] Resama Metal Wall Art Birds In the Window Landscape Wall Hanger,Mou... [82] Resama Metal Cactus Wall Decor Natural Themed Metal Wall Art Featur... [66] Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Life Begins and Love Ne... [40] Resama Metal Sunburst Wall Decor Wire Wall Sculpture with Round Sha... [20] Resama Palm Leaves Metal Wall Decor 3 Pcs Tropical Wall Art Minimal... [14] Resama 4 Pieces Rustic Wall Decor Farmhouse Wal... 7% Resama 3 Pcs Boho Metal Wall Art Decor Leaf Sig... 16% Resama Large Metal Round Mandala Wall Decor, Un... 29% Resama 11" Black Metal Letter Wall Decor,Visual... 2% Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Lif... 8% Resama Metal Wall Art Birds In the Window Lands... 14% Resama Metal Cactus Wall Decor Natural Themed M... 12% Resama Family Signs Metal Wall Decor, Where Lif... 7% Resama Metal Sunburst Wall Decor Wire Wall Scul... 3% Resama Palm Leaves Metal Wall Decor 3 Pcs Tropi... 2%
0.00 4.00 8.00 12.00 16.00 20.00 24.00 28.00 32.00 B0FDWK2LB9 B0DJ57NMV9 B0FF4FGZDQ B0GFVLPK8W B0F24753YK B0FF4JSQKB B0BD4HBYMC B0C2T7T6VZ B0F2H4DGCK B0DJ57WM13 Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top Xunyuan US products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased Xunyuan US Review

Is Xunyuan US Legit on Amazon?

Yes. Xunyuan US is a Small-sized Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does Xunyuan US Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed Xunyuan US feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.9 and has sold over 123 Home & Kitchen items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the Xunyuan US provides highly-quality products and most of the users give them positive ratings, So Xunyuan US is highly recommended by Cherry Picks, you won't regret it. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to Xunyuan US

14,279 Reviews Analyzed
1,794 Reviews Analyzed
5,547 Reviews Analyzed
8,683 Reviews Analyzed
6,128 Reviews Analyzed
4,379 Reviews Analyzed
414 Reviews Analyzed
32,300 Reviews Analyzed
10,652 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the Xunyuan US Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My Xunyuan US Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by Xunyuan US:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact Xunyuan US Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to Xunyuan US Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact Xunyuan US To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact Xunyuan US after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from Xunyuan US , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from Xunyuan US?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find Xunyuan US Contact Number And Location?

You can find Xunyuan US business name and address from Xunyuan US Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in China. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

李村大街, 兰台嘉苑38-1-803, 洛阳市, 伊滨区, 河南省, 471027, CN

 


Xunyuan US Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like Xunyuan US on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Bison Commerce 68577 4.7
Zeckos 46125 4.8
Alrossa 25655 4.9
Happy Deals USA LLC 23618 4.8
Pangda US 13180 4.9
Dunesbury Inc. 12671 4.9
Old River Outdoors (USA Merchant) 10851 4.9
MeoyoTex 10200 4.9
DreamsEden 8566 4.9
YeaHome Official 7748 4.9
HOGARDECK 4937 4.9
Fair Trade Haiti 4504 5.0