TIRTIR. INC

Visit Store Front On Amazom

TIRTIR. INC Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 3,346
  • Avg. Rating: 4.7 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: TIRTIR Inc.
  • Address:
    5, Jandari-ro 3an-gil, Seoul, Mapo-gu,, 04043, KR

74 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $38.00
  • Lowest Price: $3.32
  • Avg. Price: $20.44

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

TIRTIR. INC Profile & Rating

TIRTIR. INC primarily sell Beauty & Personal Care products from .

Currently, The seller has over 74 products for sale which ships from South Korea. The average price of products sold by TIRTIR. INC is $20.44 which is considered affordable.

TIRTIR. INC is a seller on Amazon with more than 3,346 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a big business seller on Amazon.

We read a lot of feedback about their store to judge that this is a professional team-run amazon business. That means that the seller has made a lot of sales and, as such, is a top seller. So We highly recommend it.

TIRTIR. INC has an average star rating of 4.7, This indicates that the customers see the products sold by this store as average, which is still a good and acceptable rating. Usually, this is a cost-effective choice recommended by Cherry Picks. 

Items For Sale From TIRTIR. INC

We found 74 products sold by TIRTIR. INC at July 09,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 32 products.

TIRTIR Milk Skin Rice Toner - Deep Moisturizing, Hydrating and Refreshing for face, Niacinamide, Ceramide, Rice Bran Extract, Nature-Oriented Ingredients, Korean Skin Care, Vegan, 150ml / 5.07 fl.oz.

TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dark circles and wrinkles, Dual formula (liquid tip & balm stick), Long-lasting wear, Korean Makeup, #4.5N, 0.28 Oz

TIRTIR Mood Glider Lip & Blush Stick | Multi Use for Lip and Cheek with Creamy Buildable Texture and Natural Glow Color #01 Peach Mingle, 0.13Oz

TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dark circles and wrinkles, Dual formula (liquid tip & balm stick), Long-lasting wear, Korean Makeup, #7.3N, 0.28 Oz

TIRTIR Hydro UV Shield Sunscreen | SPF 50+ Broad Spectrum UVA UVB Korean No White Cast Face Sun Protection, 1.69 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, Velvety Matte Finish, Lightweight, Flawless, Corrects Redness, Korean Cushion (#21C Cool Ivory, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dark circles and wrinkles, Dual formula (liquid tip & balm stick), Long-lasting wear, Korean Makeup, #1N, 0.28 Oz

TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dark circles and wrinkles, Dual formula (liquid tip & balm stick), Long-lasting wear, Korean Makeup, #4.7C, 0.28 Oz

[*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup BB Foundation, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#23N Sand / 0.15 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, Velvety Matte Finish, Lightweight, Flawless, Corrects Redness, Korean Cushion (#29N Natural Beige, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

[*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Foundation | 72H Lasting Skin-Fit Korean Makeup with Skin-fit Satin Finish & Wide Shade Range, #22N Shell Beige, 0.34oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Aura Silver Cushion Foundation | Semi-glow Finish, Natural Coverage, Moisturizing, Lightweight, Korean cushion foundation (#21W Natural Ivory, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red FoundationㅣLong Lasting Flawless Coverage, Energy Essence, Lightweight, Hydrating, Pore-Blurring, Breathable Satin Finish, Makeup, Radiant Skin, #24W Soft Beige, 1.01 Fl Oz

[*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#55N Espresso, 0.15 Fl Oz)

[*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Ai Filter Cushion Foundation | AI-Like Semi-Matte Finish - Up to 72-Hour Medium to Full Coverage Korean BB Cushion Make up Beauty, #39W Caramel, 0.15 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup BB Foundation, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#23N Sand, 0.63 Fl Oz)

[*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup BB Foundation, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#21N Ivory, 0.15 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit Make-up Fixer | 24H Transfer-Resistant Lightweight Non-Greasy Makeup Setting Spray 2.7 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup BB Foundation, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#21N Ivory, 0.63 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit Ai Filter Cushion Foundation | AI-Like Semi-Matte Finish - Up to 72-Hour Medium to Full Coverage Korean BB Cushion Make up Beauty, #24W Soft Beige, 0.63 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Ai Filter Cushion Foundation | AI-Like Semi-Matte Finish - Up to 72-Hour Medium to Full Coverage Korean BB Cushion Make up Beauty, #29N Natural Beige, 0.63 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup BB Foundation, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#21W Natural Ivory, 0.63 Fl Oz)

[*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#22N Shell Beige, 0.15 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit Ai Filter Cushion Foundation | AI-Like Semi-Matte Finish - Up to 72-Hour Medium to Full Coverage Korean BB Cushion Make up Beauty, #21N Ivory, 0.63 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverage, Weightless, Skin fit, Satin Glow Finish, Korean Makeup BB Foundation, beauty, Tattoo cover up, Buildable (#24N Latte, 0.63 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, Velvety Matte Finish, Lightweight, Flawless, Corrects Redness, Korean Cushion (#24W Soft Beige, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red FoundationㅣLong Lasting Flawless Coverage, Energy Essence, Lightweight, Hydrating, Pore-Blurring, Breathable Satin Finish, Makeup, Radiant Skin, #29N Natural Beige, 1.01 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Ai Filter Cushion Foundation | AI-Like Semi-Matte Finish - Up to 72-Hour Medium to Full Coverage Korean BB Cushion Make up Beauty, #39W Caramel, 0.63 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red FoundationㅣLong Lasting Flawless Coverage, Energy Essence, Lightweight, Hydrating, Pore-Blurring, Breathable Satin Finish, Makeup, Radiant Skin, #17N Vanilla, 1.01 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, Velvety Matte Finish, Lightweight, Flawless, Corrects Redness, Korean Cushion (#15C Fair Porcelain, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

TIRTIR Mask Fit Ai Filter Cushion Foundation | AI-Like Semi-Matte Finish - Up to 72-Hour Medium to Full Coverage Korean BB Cushion Make up Beauty, #19C Petal, 0.63 Fl Oz

TIRTIR Milk Skin Toner Light | Instant Hydration with 4% Niacinamide, Pore-Tightening, Vegan Toner for Acne-Prone, Sensitive & Oily Skin, Fungal Acne Safe, Panthenol, Allantoin, Vitamin B

Top 10 best selling products sold by TIRTIR. INC

  1. TIRTIR Milk Skin Rice Toner - Deep Moisturizing, Hydrating and Refr... | 7,769 Reviews Analyzed | 13% Sales Share
  2. TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... | 1,144 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  3. TIRTIR Mood Glider Lip & Blush Stick | Multi Use for Lip and Cheek ... | 1,596 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
  4. TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... | 1,144 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  5. TIRTIR Hydro UV Shield Sunscreen | SPF 50+ Broad Spectrum UVA UVB K... | 541 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  6. TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, ... | 3,798 Reviews Analyzed | 6% Sales Share
  7. TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... | 1,144 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  8. TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... | 1,144 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  9. [*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverag... | 37,606 Reviews Analyzed | 63% Sales Share
  10. TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, ... | 3,798 Reviews Analyzed | 6% Sales Share
TIRTIR Milk Skin Rice Toner - Deep Moisturizing, Hydrating and Refr... [7769] TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... [1144] TIRTIR Mood Glider Lip & Blush Stick | Multi Use for Lip and Cheek ... [1596] TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... [1144] TIRTIR Hydro UV Shield Sunscreen | SPF 50+ Broad Spectrum UVA UVB K... [541] TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, ... [3798] TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... [1144] TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy texture, Conceals dar... [1144] [*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Foundation | Full coverag... [37606] TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundation | High coverage, ... [3798] TIRTIR Milk Skin Rice Toner - Deep Moisturizing... 13% TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy t... 2% TIRTIR Mood Glider Lip & Blush Stick | Multi Us... 3% TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy t... 2% TIRTIR Hydro UV Shield Sunscreen | SPF 50+ Broa... 1% TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundati... 6% TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy t... 2% TIRTIR Glide&Hide Blurring Concealer - Creamy t... 2% [*Mini Size*] TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Found... 63% TIRTIR Mask Fit All Cover Pink Cushion Foundati... 6%
0.00 2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 10.00 12.00 14.00 16.00 18.00 20.00 22.00 B0DG2L1WD7 B0B87BBZJZ B0FS73FCPW B0F6TWG49L B0DG2LB3ZY B0DHRZHJ31 B0F6V43T2X B0FWHV8DTT B0F6V1QCCP B0CG1H8YRS Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top TIRTIR. INC products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased TIRTIR. INC Review

Is TIRTIR. INC Legit on Amazon?

Yes. TIRTIR. INC is a Big Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does TIRTIR. INC Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed TIRTIR. INC feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.7 and has sold over 3.35 Thousand Beauty & Personal Care items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the TIRTIR. INC provides good value products, Users mostly give them positive ratings, They make a good balance on price and quality, which means they offer quality products with value and convenience to consumers. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to TIRTIR. INC

593,597 Reviews Analyzed
1,045,004 Reviews Analyzed
59,182 Reviews Analyzed
988,691 Reviews Analyzed
1,442,771 Reviews Analyzed
73,744 Reviews Analyzed
140,877 Reviews Analyzed
465,520 Reviews Analyzed
551,119 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the TIRTIR. INC Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My TIRTIR. INC Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by TIRTIR. INC:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact TIRTIR. INC Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to TIRTIR. INC Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact TIRTIR. INC To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact TIRTIR. INC after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from TIRTIR. INC , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from TIRTIR. INC?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find TIRTIR. INC Contact Number And Location?

You can find TIRTIR. INC business name and address from TIRTIR. INC Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in South Korea. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

5, Jandari-ro 3an-gil, Seoul, Mapo-gu,, 04043, KR

 


TIRTIR. INC Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like TIRTIR. INC on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Pharmapacks_ 1218837 4.8
TCP Global Corp 386308 4.8
VerSure 205867 4.9
Wiki Deals 198433 4.9
Hour Loop 156087 4.9
OTCRx4u 154918 4.7
recommerce 147764 4.9
mjentertainment 136402 4.7
LY Berditchev Co. 90992 4.9
essence cosmetics 56023 4.9
Teenitor 54028 4.8
Pure Valley 52803 4.8