ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded )

Visit Store Front On Amazom

ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 26
  • Avg. Rating: 3.6 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: yuan liu
  • Address:
    2520 SILVER DEW CT, APEX, NC, 27523-7134, US

12 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $1,199.99
  • Lowest Price: $69.00
  • Avg. Price: $439.25

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Profile & Rating

ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) primarily sell Electronics, Cell Phones & Accessories, Home & Kitchen products from .

Currently, The seller has over 12 products for sale which ships from United States. The average price of products sold by ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) is $439.25 which is considered affordable.

ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) is a seller on Amazon with more than 26 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a small business seller on Amazon.

That means that the seller has sold just a few items and as such, is a small-scale seller on Amazon. Because there's not a lot of feedback, So, Hard to decide right now, but let us keep watching.

ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) has an average star rating of 3.6, indicates that the customers were not considerably satisfied with the products they purchase from this store. As such, intending customers should think twice before making a purchase from the seller.

Items For Sale From ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded )

We found 12 products sold by ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) at July 08,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 12 products.

Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium, One Size (S & L Bands Included)

Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium, One Size (S & L Bands Included)

Shark HE601 Air Purifier 6 True HEPA Cleans up to 1200 Sq. Ft., Captures 99.98% of Particles, dust, allergens, Smoke, 0.1–0.2 microns, Advanced Odor Lock, Quiet, 6 Fan, White

Shark AV2501AE AI Robot Vacuum with XL HEPA Self-Empty Base, Bagless, 60-Day Capacity, LIDAR Navigation, Perfect for Pet Hair, Compatible with Alexa, Wi-Fi Connected, Carpet & Hard Floor, Black

Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel and Leather Hybrid Smart Watch, Color: Black, Brown (Model: FTW1163)

HP Pavilion Gaming 15 Laptop, NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650, AMD Ryzen 5 4600H, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 512 GB PCIe NVMe SSD, 15.6" Full HD, Windows 10 Home, Backlit Keyboard (15-ec1010nr, 2020 Model)

HP Pavilion Gaming 15.6-Inch Micro-EDGE Laptop, Intel Core i5-9300H Processor, NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 (3 GB), 8 GB SDRAM, 256 GB SSD, Windows 10 Home (15-dk0010nr, Shadow Black/Acid Green)

Lenovo 2019 Thin and Light Laptop PC 14W: 14" FHD Anti-Glare Display, AMD Dual Core A6-9220C, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, WiFi, Bluetooth, HD Webcam, HDMI, USB-C, Windows 10 Pro Education

Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel Hybrid Smart Watch, Color: Smoke (Model: FTW1166)

HP Pavilion 17-ar050wm Laptop 17.3" FHD IPS anti-glare WLED-backlit (1920 x 1080) AMD Quad-Core A10-9620P 8GB RAM 1TB HDD DVD-Writer Windows 10 Home 64

Lenovo 14" FHD Laptop - AMD A6-9220C Dual-Core Processor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Windows 10 Pro, Black - 14W (81MQ000JUS)

HP 15.6 inch FHD Laptop | Intel Core i3-N305 Processor | Intel UHD Graphics| Fingerprint | Silver | 8GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Top 10 best selling products sold by ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded )

  1. Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium, One Size (S & L Ba... | 9,491 Reviews Analyzed | 41% Sales Share
  2. Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium, One Size (S & L Ba... | 5,285 Reviews Analyzed | 23% Sales Share
  3. Shark HE601 Air Purifier 6 True HEPA Cleans up to 1200 Sq. Ft., Cap... | 3,062 Reviews Analyzed | 13% Sales Share
  4. Shark AV2501AE AI Robot Vacuum with XL HEPA Self-Empty Base, Bagles... | 4,114 Reviews Analyzed | 18% Sales Share
  5. Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel and Leather Hybrid Smart ... | 296 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  6. HP Pavilion Gaming 15 Laptop, NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650, AMD Ryzen 5 ... | 253 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  7. HP Pavilion Gaming 15.6-Inch Micro-EDGE Laptop, Intel Core i5-9300H... | 241 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  8. Lenovo 2019 Thin and Light Laptop PC 14W: 14" FHD Anti-Glare Displa... | 188 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  9. Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel Hybrid Smart Watch, Color... | 162 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  10. HP Pavilion 17-ar050wm Laptop 17.3" FHD IPS anti-glare WLED-backlit... | 146 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium, One Size (S & L Ba... [9491] Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium, One Size (S & L Ba... [5285] Shark HE601 Air Purifier 6 True HEPA Cleans up to 1200 Sq. Ft., Cap... [3062] Shark AV2501AE AI Robot Vacuum with XL HEPA Self-Empty Base, Bagles... [4114] Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel and Leather Hybrid Smart ... [296] HP Pavilion Gaming 15 Laptop, NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650, AMD Ryzen 5 ... [253] HP Pavilion Gaming 15.6-Inch Micro-EDGE Laptop, Intel Core i5-9300H... [241] Lenovo 2019 Thin and Light Laptop PC 14W: 14" FHD Anti-Glare Displa... [188] Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel Hybrid Smart Watch, Color... [162] HP Pavilion 17-ar050wm Laptop 17.3" FHD IPS anti-glare WLED-backlit... [146] Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium... 41% Fitbit Versa Smart Watch, Black/Black Aluminium... 23% Shark HE601 Air Purifier 6 True HEPA Cleans up ... 13% Shark AV2501AE AI Robot Vacuum with XL HEPA Sel... 18% Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel and L... 1% HP Pavilion Gaming 15 Laptop, NVIDIA GeForce GT... 1% HP Pavilion Gaming 15.6-Inch Micro-EDGE Laptop,... 1% Lenovo 2019 Thin and Light Laptop PC 14W: 14" F... 1% Fossil Men's 45mm Machine Stainless Steel Hybri... 1% HP Pavilion 17-ar050wm Laptop 17.3" FHD IPS ant... 1%
0.00 89.00 178.00 267.00 356.00 445.00 534.00 623.00 712.00 801.00 B07DL9LQ79 B078J415XH B07YN3XYVM B07RX2XXPR B0897B9J48 B078J5ZSXL B08QZVSC8D B08QZTP239 B07B9W4V3Z B07B48SQGT Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Review

Is ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Legit on Amazon?

Yes. ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) is a Small-sized Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 3.6 and has sold over 26 Electronics, Cell Phones & Accessories, Home & Kitchen items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) normal quality products for user ratings are not very optimistic, There is still room for improvement for their products. Please consider carefully before buying.

Featured Product Reviews Related to ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded )

72,289 Reviews Analyzed
69,442 Reviews Analyzed
14,936 Reviews Analyzed
11,103 Reviews Analyzed
11,676 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ):

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded )?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Contact Number And Location?

You can find ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) business name and address from ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in United States. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

2520 SILVER DEW CT, APEX, NC, 27523-7134, US

 


ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like ShiningTechLLC (SN recorded ) on US Marketplace