HAILI XMGQ

Visit Store Front On Amazom

HAILI XMGQ Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 757
  • Avg. Rating: 4.8 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: NUOYAXI TRADING LIMITED
  • Address:
    大業街21號, 嘉合發展中心1樓A26室, 觀塘, 香港, 999077, HK

6 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $26.99
  • Lowest Price: $6.99
  • Avg. Price: $12.32

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

HAILI XMGQ Profile & Rating

HAILI XMGQ primarily sell Baby, Toys & Games products from .

Currently, The seller has over 6 products for sale which ships from China. The average price of products sold by HAILI XMGQ is $12.32 which is considered affordable.

HAILI XMGQ is a seller on Amazon with more than 757 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a medium business seller on Amazon.

Through a lot of our research to their feedback, We would like to say; the seller is a moderate seller on Amazon, and sales records are good, So We recommend it.

HAILI XMGQ has an average star rating of 4.8, This indicates that the customers see the products sold by this store as average, which is still a good and acceptable rating. Usually, this is a cost-effective choice recommended by Cherry Picks. 

Items For Sale From HAILI XMGQ

We found 6 products sold by HAILI XMGQ at September 08,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 6 products.

HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Silicone Teether Freezer BPA Free, Soothe Babies Relief Sore Gums, Banana Finger Toothbrush, Fruit Shape Giraffe Set for Infant Boys and Girls

Haili Baby Teething Toys for 0-6 Months 6-12 Months, Freezer BPA Free Silicone Baby Molar Teether Chew Toys, Hammer Wrench Spanner Pliers Shape Baby Boy Toys

Haili 108FT Color Changing Christmas Lights, 300 LED Christmas Lights Outdoor, UL Certified 9 Lighting Modes for House Christmas Decoration, Christmas Tree Lights with Timer Remote

HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Baby Teether Chew Toys Safe BPA Free Freezer Teether for Babies Silicone Banana Toothbrushes Fruit Giraffe Teethers

HAILI XMGQ Hollow Teething Tubes for Babies,6 Pack Chewy Straw Toy,Safe Silicone Baby Teethers Teething Toy 0-6 Months Multicolor TY010 0

Haili 100 LED Battery Operated Christmas Lights, 33FT Mini String Lights with Remote Timer & 8 Modes, USB or Battery Powered Lights for House Christmas Decorations Warm White

Top 6 best selling products sold by HAILI XMGQ

  1. HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Silicone Teether Freezer BPA Free, S... | 5,587 Reviews Analyzed | 42% Sales Share
  2. Haili Baby Teething Toys for 0-6 Months 6-12 Months, Freezer BPA Fr... | 3,021 Reviews Analyzed | 23% Sales Share
  3. Haili 108FT Color Changing Christmas Lights, 300 LED Christmas Ligh... | 3,341 Reviews Analyzed | 25% Sales Share
  4. HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Baby Teether Chew Toys Safe BPA Free... | 685 Reviews Analyzed | 5% Sales Share
  5. HAILI XMGQ Hollow Teething Tubes for Babies,6 Pack Chewy Straw Toy,... | 449 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
  6. Haili 100 LED Battery Operated Christmas Lights, 33FT Mini String L... | 105 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Silicone Teether Freezer BPA Free, S... [5587] Haili Baby Teething Toys for 0-6 Months 6-12 Months, Freezer BPA Fr... [3021] Haili 108FT Color Changing Christmas Lights, 300 LED Christmas Ligh... [3341] HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Baby Teether Chew Toys Safe BPA Free... [685] HAILI XMGQ Hollow Teething Tubes for Babies,6 Pack Chewy Straw Toy,... [449] Haili 100 LED Battery Operated Christmas Lights, 33FT Mini String L... [105] HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Silicone Teether... 42% Haili Baby Teething Toys for 0-6 Months 6-12 Mo... 23% Haili 108FT Color Changing Christmas Lights, 30... 25% HAILI XMGQ Baby Teething Toys, Baby Teether Che... 5% HAILI XMGQ Hollow Teething Tubes for Babies,6 P... 3% Haili 100 LED Battery Operated Christmas Lights... 1%
0.00 3.00 6.00 9.00 12.00 15.00 18.00 21.00 24.00 B09C1B3TBL B09WR9ZHHM B0986RW9L6 B08P6P1SJ3 B09NYB3YHQ B091YMTDXR Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top HAILI XMGQ products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased HAILI XMGQ Review

Is HAILI XMGQ Legit on Amazon?

Yes. HAILI XMGQ is a Medium-sized Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does HAILI XMGQ Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed HAILI XMGQ feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.8 and has sold over 757 Baby, Toys & Games items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the HAILI XMGQ provides good value products, Users mostly give them positive ratings, They make a good balance on price and quality, which means they offer quality products with value and convenience to consumers. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to HAILI XMGQ

593,793 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the HAILI XMGQ Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My HAILI XMGQ Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by HAILI XMGQ:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact HAILI XMGQ Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to HAILI XMGQ Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact HAILI XMGQ To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact HAILI XMGQ after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from HAILI XMGQ , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from HAILI XMGQ?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find HAILI XMGQ Contact Number And Location?

You can find HAILI XMGQ business name and address from HAILI XMGQ Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in China. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

大業街21號, 嘉合發展中心1樓A26室, 觀塘, 香港, 999077, HK

 


HAILI XMGQ Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like HAILI XMGQ on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Fu Store 11005 4.9
RaZbaby Inc 3231 4.7
The Diaper Bag 2531 4.8
Smily Mia 2283 4.8
TYRY HU Official Store 1229 4.8
ThremhooDirect 1226 4.9
ChooKaChoo 1213 4.9
DAMZ 986 4.8
Nibble Nest 743 4.9
KissMyBaby 730 4.9
Amazon.com 386 4.7
SIRL 292 4.9