seven six home

Visit Store Front On Amazom

seven six home Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 5,924
  • Avg. Rating: 4.9 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: tongxiangshiqicaijiajuyongpingyouxiangongsi
  • Address:
    桐乡市崇福镇世纪大道66号, 5幢1楼, 嘉兴市, 浙江, 314500, CN

110 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $149.99
  • Lowest Price: $7.99
  • Avg. Price: $41.45

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

seven six home Profile & Rating

seven six home primarily sell Home & Kitchen, Patio, Lawn & Garden products from .

Currently, The seller has over 110 products for sale which ships from China. The average price of products sold by seven six home is $41.45 which is considered affordable.

seven six home is a seller on Amazon with more than 5,924 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a big business seller on Amazon.

We read a lot of feedback about their store to judge that this is a professional team-run amazon business. That means that the seller has made a lot of sales and, as such, is a top seller. So We highly recommend it.

seven six home has an average star rating of 4.9, signifies that the customers are delighted with the products they purchase from the seller, which Means a very high-quality product is offered by seven six home, which is a Top Rated seller on amazon.

Items For Sale From seven six home

We found 110 products sold by seven six home at July 08,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 32 products.

MontVoo-Outdoor Rug-Patio Rug 5x7 Polypropylene Indoor Outdoor Rugs Outdoor Carpet for Patio Deck Balcony Porch, Textured Weave, Durable for High Traffic, Fade-Resistant, Boho Farmhouse Neutral Brown

MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet Patio Rug 8x10 Polypropylene Indoor Outdoor Rugs for Patio Deck Balcony Porch, Textured Weave, Durable for High Traffic, Fade-Resistant, Boho Geometric Neutral Brown

MontVoo Kitchen Rugs Mat Non Slip Washable,Absorbent Kitchen Floor Mat,Rubber Backing Braided Kitchen Mat,Easy to Clean and Maintain Kitchen Mats for Floor(Beige,17"x28")

MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, Easy Hair Removal Couch Covers for Dogs/Cats, 32x45 Inches, Waterproof PU Backing Dog Bed Mat for Car Seat, Crate, Cover Only, Grey

MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Water Bowl-Quick Dry Cat & Dog Food Mat Water Dispenser Mat-Pet Supplies Mat-Dog Water Bowl Mat for Messy Drinker,(Brown,23"x34")

MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet 6x9 ft for Patio RV Camping with Led Strip Lights Waterproof Plastic Straw Rug Reversible Portable Outside Indoor Outdoor Rug Mat for Patio Decor Balcony Picnic-Boho

MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Quick Dry Dog Mat for Food and Water Bowl-Rubber Backing Dispenser Mat Accessories Supplies-Dog Bowl Messy Drinkers,(Light Grey,17"x28")

MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Water Bowl-Quick Dry Cat & Dog Food Mat Water Dispenser Mat-Pet Supplies Mat-Dog Water Bowl Mat for Messy Drinker,(Darkgrey,17"x28")

MontVoo -Bath Mat Rug-Rubber Backing Non Slip Quick Dry Absorbent Thin Bathroom Rugs Fit Under Door-Faux Suede Surface Bathroom Floor Mats-Shower Rug for in Front of Bathtub Shower Brown 16"x24"

MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, Easy Hair Removal Couch Covers for Dogs/Cats, 14x20 Inches, Waterproof PU Backing Dog Bed Mat for Car Seat, Crate, Cover Only, Beige

MontVoo Bathroom Runner Rug-Ultra Thin Non Slip Bath Mat Runner for Bathroom Mat Quick Dry, Rubber Backing Washable Runner Bathroom Rugs Fit Under Door, Absorbent Bath Rug,24"x47",Blue

MontVoo Bath Mat,Chenille Absorbent Bathroom Mat Quick Dry Rubber Backed Bathroom Rugs Non Slip Washable Bath Mats,Ultra Thin Bathroom Rugs Fit Under Door,17"x24",White

MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Quick Dry Dog Mat for Food and Water Bowl-Rubber Backing Dispenser Mat Accessories Supplies-Dog Bowl Messy Drinkers,(Dark Grey,17"x28")

MontVoo-Door Mat Outside Entrance Outdoor Indoor Front Doormat for Entryway-Durable Rubber Backed Welcome Entry Mat Non Slip Dirt Trapper Absorbent-Red 36’’x60’’

MontVoo -Bath Mat-Non Slip Thin Bathroom Rugs Fit Under Door- Quick Dry Absorbent Faux Suede Surface Grey Bathroom Floor Mats-Shower Rug for in Front of Bathtub Shower Retro Colors Plaid 16x24

MontVoo Door Mat Indoor Entrance Doormat, Absorbent Durable Rubber Non Slip Front Door Mat for Inside Entry Entryway Dirt Trapper Welcome Mat, Grey Brown 24''x36''

MontVoo Toilet Rugs U-Shaped, Ultra Thin Non Slip Contour Bathroom Rugs,Rubber Backing Washable Contour Bath Rugs for Toilet Mat,20''x24'',Khaki

MontVoo -Bath Mat-Non Slip Thin Bathroom Rugs Fit Under Door- Quick Dry Absorbent Faux Suede Surface Grey Bathroom Floor Mats-Shower Rug for in Front of Bathtub Shower Retro Colors Plaid 17x27.5

MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet Waterproof 5x8 ft Reversible Patio Rug RV Camping Rug-Plastic Straw Rug Outside Indoor Outdoor Area Rug for Patio Deck Balcony Picnic Beach Outdoor Decor Boho Navy Blue

MontVoo Door Mat Indoor Entrance Doormat, Absorbent Durable Rubber Non Slip Front Door Mat for Inside Entry Entryway Dirt Trapper Welcome Mat, Darkgrey 24''x36''

MontVoo Door Mat Indoor Entrance Doormat, Absorbent Durable Rubber Non Slip Front Door Mat for Inside Entry Entryway Dirt Trapper Welcome Mat, Darkgrey 17''x30''

MontVoo Dog Food Mat-Pet Feeding Mat for Food and Water-No Stains Quick Dry Dispenser Cat Bowl Mat for Messy Drinkers(16"X24" Dark Grey)

MontVoo Door Mat Indoor Entrance Doormat, Absorbent Durable Rubber Non Slip Front Door Mat for Inside Entry Entryway Dirt Trapper Welcome Mat, Navy Blue 24''x36''

MontVoo Door Mat Indoor Entrance Doormat, Absorbent Durable Rubber Non Slip Front Door Mat for Inside Entry Entryway Dirt Trapper Welcome Mat, Beige 24''x36''

MontVoo -Bath Mat Rug-Rubber Backing Non Slip Quick Dry Absorbent Thin Bathroom Rugs Fit Under Door-Faux Suede Surface Bathroom Floor Mats-Shower Rug for in Front of Bathtub Shower Gray 17"x27.5"

Absorbent Dog Food Mat-Cat Dog Mat for Food and Water Bowl, Quick Dry Pet Food Mat, No Stains Dog Feeding mat, Dog Accessories Pet Supplies Mat-Dog Water Bowl Mat for Messy Drinkers

MontVoo Outdoor Rug Waterproof 5x8 ft Outdoor Patio Rug Mat Reversible Plastic Straw Outside Rug Carpet Outdoor Rugs for RV Camping Picnic Beach Balcony Porch Deck

MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, Easy Hair Removal Couch Covers for Dogs/Cats, 32x45 Inches, Waterproof PU Backing Dog Bed Mat for Car Seat, Crate, Cover Only, Beige

MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Water Bowl-Quick Dry Cat & Dog Food Mat Water Dispenser Mat-Pet Supplies Mat-Dog Water Bowl Mat for Messy Drinker,(Darkgrey,12"x19")

MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, Easy Hair Removal Couch Covers for Dogs/Cats, 24x35 Inches, Waterproof PU Backing Dog Bed Mat for Car Seat, Crate, Cover Only, Beige

MontVoo Door Mat Indoor Entrance Doormat, Absorbent Durable Rubber Non Slip Front Door Mat for Inside Entry Entryway Dirt Trapper Welcome Mat, Beige 17''x30''

MontVoo Outdoor Rug Carpet Waterproof Round 8ft Outdoor Patio Rug Mat Reverisble Plastic Straw Outdoor Rug for RV Camping Picnic Beach Balcony Boho Grey

Top 10 best selling products sold by seven six home

  1. MontVoo-Outdoor Rug-Patio Rug 5x7 Polypropylene Indoor Outdoor Rugs... | 13 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  2. MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet Patio Rug 8x10 Polypropylene Indoor Outd... | 37 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  3. MontVoo Kitchen Rugs Mat Non Slip Washable,Absorbent Kitchen Floor ... | 56 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  4. MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, ... | 6 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  5. MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Wa... | 757 Reviews Analyzed | 6% Sales Share
  6. MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet 6x9 ft for Patio RV Camping with Led Str... | 270 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  7. MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Quick Dry Dog Mat for F... | 24 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  8. MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Wa... | 757 Reviews Analyzed | 6% Sales Share
  9. MontVoo -Bath Mat Rug-Rubber Backing Non Slip Quick Dry Absorbent T... | 10,382 Reviews Analyzed | 84% Sales Share
  10. MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, ... | 6 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
MontVoo-Outdoor Rug-Patio Rug 5x7 Polypropylene Indoor Outdoor Rugs... [13] MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet Patio Rug 8x10 Polypropylene Indoor Outd... [37] MontVoo Kitchen Rugs Mat Non Slip Washable,Absorbent Kitchen Floor ... [56] MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, ... [6] MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Wa... [757] MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet 6x9 ft for Patio RV Camping with Led Str... [270] MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Quick Dry Dog Mat for F... [24] MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet Mat for Food and Wa... [757] MontVoo -Bath Mat Rug-Rubber Backing Non Slip Quick Dry Absorbent T... [10382] MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick Dry Pet Bed Sheet, ... [6] MontVoo-Outdoor Rug-Patio Rug 5x7 Polypropylene... 0% MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet Patio Rug 8x10 Polyp... 0% MontVoo Kitchen Rugs Mat Non Slip Washable,Abso... 0% MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick... 0% MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet... 6% MontVoo-Outdoor Rug Carpet 6x9 ft for Patio RV ... 2% MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Qui... 0% MontVoo-Absorbent Pet Feeding Mat-No Stains Pet... 6% MontVoo -Bath Mat Rug-Rubber Backing Non Slip Q... 84% MontVoo Washable Dog Bed Cover, Absorbent Quick... 0%
0.00 16.00 32.00 48.00 64.00 80.00 96.00 112.00 128.00 144.00 B0GBM255ZD B096RX9J4S B0C9ZWX92Z B0CH84BTZP B0BP1CY8N6 B0CC1G3JG1 B0GBMC26TY B0FN3NXH5S B0GL1RJFFY B0GPVT98MG Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top seven six home products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased seven six home Review

Is seven six home Legit on Amazon?

Yes. seven six home is a Big Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does seven six home Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed seven six home feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.9 and has sold over 5.92 Thousand Home & Kitchen, Patio, Lawn & Garden items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the seven six home provides highly-quality products and most of the users give them positive ratings, So seven six home is highly recommended by Cherry Picks, you won't regret it. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to seven six home

60,204 Reviews Analyzed
63,909 Reviews Analyzed
66,808 Reviews Analyzed
274,204 Reviews Analyzed
1,721 Reviews Analyzed
25,195 Reviews Analyzed
70,003 Reviews Analyzed
1,721 Reviews Analyzed
178,816 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the seven six home Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My seven six home Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by seven six home:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact seven six home Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to seven six home Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact seven six home To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact seven six home after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from seven six home , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from seven six home?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find seven six home Contact Number And Location?

You can find seven six home business name and address from seven six home Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in China. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

桐乡市崇福镇世纪大道66号, 5幢1楼, 嘉兴市, 浙江, 314500, CN

 


seven six home Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like seven six home on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Utopia Brands 593998 4.9
uxcell 559955 4.8
stores123 270061 4.8
Woot 261201 4.8
GORILLA COMMERCE 210600 4.9
Hour Loop 156087 4.9
Aosom Direct 90181 4.6
H.VERSAILTEX 78460 4.8
Bison Commerce 68577 4.7
Miulee Home 55275 4.9
LaPrima Shops 51652 4.9
Buildcom 51435 4.5