obdmall co., Ltd

Visit Store Front On Amazom

obdmall co., Ltd Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 1,105
  • Avg. Rating: 4.8 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: shen zhen shi a li bei bei ke ji you xian gong si
  • Address:
    龙岗区龙岗街道龙东社区鸿景春天花园, 1栋-5单元-420, 深圳市, 广东, 518116, CN

11 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $53.98
  • Lowest Price: $7.89
  • Avg. Price: $20.29

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

obdmall co., Ltd Profile & Rating

obdmall co., Ltd primarily sell Automotive, Baby products from .

Currently, The seller has over 11 products for sale which ships from United States. The average price of products sold by obdmall co., Ltd is $20.29 which is considered affordable.

obdmall co., Ltd is a seller on Amazon with more than 1,105 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a big business seller on Amazon.

We read a lot of feedback about their store to judge that this is a professional team-run amazon business. That means that the seller has made a lot of sales and, as such, is a top seller. So We highly recommend it.

obdmall co., Ltd has an average star rating of 4.8, This indicates that the customers see the products sold by this store as average, which is still a good and acceptable rating. Usually, this is a cost-effective choice recommended by Cherry Picks. 

Items For Sale From obdmall co., Ltd

We found 11 products sold by obdmall co., Ltd at September 08,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 11 products.

Diagtree Titanium Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 20PCS Titanium Oscillating Multitool Blades for Metal, Wood and Plastic, fit Dewalt Milwaukee Ryobi Fein Dremel Bosch Rockwell Makita Porter Cable

Diagtree Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 115PCS Titanium Oscillating Multitool Blades for Metal, Wood and Plastic, fit Dewalt Milwaukee Ryobi Fein Dremel Bosch Rockwell Makita Porter(Titanium, 115)

Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Belt Cover Shoulder Seatbelt Pad for Adults Youth Kids Toddlers - Car, Truck, SUV, Airplane,Camera Backpack Straps - High Density Soft Australian Wool

Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Belt Cover Shoulder Seatbelt Pad for Adults Youth Kids Toddlers - Car, Truck, SUV, Airplane,Camera Backpack Straps - High Density Soft Australian Wool

Diagtree 2 Pack Baby Mosquito Net for Strollers, Pack'n'Plays, Car Seat & Bassinets, Playpens & Cribs (2 Pack) (L)

Diagtree Baby Sleeping Bag Universal 3 in 1 Stroller Annex Mat Footmuff Cover Stroller Bunting Bag Waterproof Windproof Cold-Proof Detachable (Red)

Diagtree Belt Strap Cover, Seat Belt Cover for Kids Seatbelt Pillow Adjust Vehicle Shoulder Pads Safety Headrest Neck Support for Children Baby Adult (Pink)

Car Sun Visor - 2-in-1 Anti-Glare TACVISOR Day and Night Car Visor Mirrior Extender, Car Windshield Sun Blocker Car Goggles Shield, Night Vision Anti-Dazzle Driving Visor (Universal Size)

Diagtree Stroller Rain Cover Universal, Baby Travel Weather Shield, Windproof Waterproof, Protect from Dust Snow Insects (Double Zipper-L)

Diagtree Car Window Shade -4 Pack- Car Sun Shade for Baby Car Side Rear Sun Shade Front Window Sunshade for Cars Trucks & SUVs

Diagtree Detachable Bike Phone Mount,360° Rotation Adjustable Motorcycle/Bicycle Handlebars Phone Holder,Compatible with iPhone 11 (Pro/Pro Max)/XR/X/8/7/6,Samsung Galaxy S9/S10/S20.

Top 10 best selling products sold by obdmall co., Ltd

  1. Diagtree Titanium Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 20PCS Titanium O... | 401 Reviews Analyzed | 10% Sales Share
  2. Diagtree Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 115PCS Titanium Oscillati... | 130 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
  3. Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Belt Cover Shoulder Se... | 987 Reviews Analyzed | 24% Sales Share
  4. Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Belt Cover Shoulder Se... | 986 Reviews Analyzed | 24% Sales Share
  5. Diagtree 2 Pack Baby Mosquito Net for Strollers, Pack'n'Plays, Car ... | 528 Reviews Analyzed | 13% Sales Share
  6. Diagtree Baby Sleeping Bag Universal 3 in 1 Stroller Annex Mat Foot... | 398 Reviews Analyzed | 10% Sales Share
  7. Diagtree Belt Strap Cover, Seat Belt Cover for Kids Seatbelt Pillow... | 270 Reviews Analyzed | 7% Sales Share
  8. Car Sun Visor - 2-in-1 Anti-Glare TACVISOR Day and Night Car Visor ... | 189 Reviews Analyzed | 5% Sales Share
  9. Diagtree Stroller Rain Cover Universal, Baby Travel Weather Shield,... | 22 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  10. Diagtree Car Window Shade -4 Pack- Car Sun Shade for Baby Car Side ... | 121 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
Diagtree Titanium Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 20PCS Titanium O... [401] Diagtree Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 115PCS Titanium Oscillati... [130] Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Belt Cover Shoulder Se... [987] Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Belt Cover Shoulder Se... [986] Diagtree 2 Pack Baby Mosquito Net for Strollers, Pack'n'Plays, Car ... [528] Diagtree Baby Sleeping Bag Universal 3 in 1 Stroller Annex Mat Foot... [398] Diagtree Belt Strap Cover, Seat Belt Cover for Kids Seatbelt Pillow... [270] Car Sun Visor - 2-in-1 Anti-Glare TACVISOR Day and Night Car Visor ... [189] Diagtree Stroller Rain Cover Universal, Baby Travel Weather Shield,... [22] Diagtree Car Window Shade -4 Pack- Car Sun Shade for Baby Car Side ... [121] Diagtree Titanium Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagt... 10% Diagtree Oscillating Saw Blades, Diagtree 115PC... 3% Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Be... 24% Diagtree 2 PCS Authentic Sheepskin Auto Seat Be... 24% Diagtree 2 Pack Baby Mosquito Net for Strollers... 13% Diagtree Baby Sleeping Bag Universal 3 in 1 Str... 10% Diagtree Belt Strap Cover, Seat Belt Cover for ... 7% Car Sun Visor - 2-in-1 Anti-Glare TACVISOR Day ... 5% Diagtree Stroller Rain Cover Universal, Baby Tr... 1% Diagtree Car Window Shade -4 Pack- Car Sun Shad... 3%
0.00 6.00 12.00 18.00 24.00 30.00 36.00 42.00 48.00 B07RCYMG2N B0816GH7J1 B07F69S3CF B07GGM2YHQ B07JMFKMHG B07QQYD51K B07GJN4H9C B07GJHTW1G B0FLNYWRT4 B0D1JY9FJ6 Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top obdmall co., Ltd products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased obdmall co., Ltd Review

Is obdmall co., Ltd Legit on Amazon?

Yes. obdmall co., Ltd is a Big Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does obdmall co., Ltd Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed obdmall co., Ltd feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.8 and has sold over 1.11 Thousand Automotive, Baby items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the obdmall co., Ltd provides good value products, Users mostly give them positive ratings, They make a good balance on price and quality, which means they offer quality products with value and convenience to consumers. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to obdmall co., Ltd

106,650 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the obdmall co., Ltd Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My obdmall co., Ltd Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by obdmall co., Ltd:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact obdmall co., Ltd Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to obdmall co., Ltd Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact obdmall co., Ltd To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact obdmall co., Ltd after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from obdmall co., Ltd , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from obdmall co., Ltd?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find obdmall co., Ltd Contact Number And Location?

You can find obdmall co., Ltd business name and address from obdmall co., Ltd Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in United States. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

龙岗区龙岗街道龙东社区鸿景春天花园, 1栋-5单元-420, 深圳市, 广东, 518116, CN

 


obdmall co., Ltd Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like obdmall co., Ltd on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Lifestyle by Focus 490095 4.8
Hearthshire 349293 4.7
Marketplace Pros 230005 4.9
Buckeye Tool Supply 110329 4.7
GreatStar Tools 90503 4.9
Onkata 52559 4.8
Fat Boy Tools 38628 4.7
HORUSDY 32792 4.9
Abe's Electronics Center 32361 4.9
MEET YOUR NEEDS 24049 4.9
Energy source 16164 4.8
Vera Tools 12441 4.8