Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc.

Visit Store Front On Amazom

Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 582
  • Avg. Rating: 4.7 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: Ningbo Lanchess E-Commerce Co., Ltd.
  • Address:
    广蔺路288号, A幢4楼417, 集士港镇, 浙江省宁波市海曙区, 315171, CN

31 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $239.49
  • Lowest Price: $53.99
  • Avg. Price: $119.12

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Profile & Rating

Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. primarily sell Tools & Home Improvement products from .

Currently, The seller has over 32 products for sale which ships from China. The average price of products sold by Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. is $119.12 which is considered affordable.

Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. is a seller on Amazon with more than 582 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a medium business seller on Amazon.

Through a lot of our research to their feedback, We would like to say; the seller is a moderate seller on Amazon, and sales records are good, So We recommend it.

Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. has an average star rating of 4.7, This indicates that the customers see the products sold by this store as average, which is still a good and acceptable rating. Usually, this is a cost-effective choice recommended by Cherry Picks. 

Items For Sale From Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc.

We found 31 products sold by Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. at September 08,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 31 products.

LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump 13" 3/4HP for Above Ground Pool, 3500GPH Pool Pumps Above Ground, Pool Sand Filter with 7-Way Valve

LANCHEZ 1/2 HP 5200 GPH Submersible Sump Pump Cast Iron and Stainless Steel with Integrated Vertical Float Switch, Sewage/Effluent Pump for Basement, Basin, Sewage System, 1-1/2" NPT Discharge

LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool, Pool Pumps Above Ground, Pool Sand Filter with 7-Way Valve, 13in(3,500GPH)

LANCHEZ Shallow Well Pump, Stainless Steel Water Transfer Pump, 115V Garden Irrigation Pump, Water Booster Jet Pump for Home Garden Lawn Farm, Matte black

Cordless Handheld Pool Vacuum with Telescopic Pole, Rechargeable Hot Tub SPA Vacuum, 18GPM Powerful Suction, 60Min Runtime, Pools up to 88", Portable Pool Cleaner for Above Ground/Inground Pools

LANCHEZ 1.5 HP 53FT Submersible Sewage Pump, Heavy Duty Cast Iron Effluent Pump with Automatic Tethered Float Switch, Sump Pump for Sump Basin, Basement, Residential, 2" NPT Discharge, Black

2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inlet Hose & Filter&500ML Soap Tank, High Cleaning Machine for Cars/Fences/Driveways/Patios/Home Cleaning,Red

2026 New Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inlet Hose & Filter&500ML Soap Tank, High Cleaning Machine for Cars/Fences/Driveways/Patios/Home Cleaning,Red

2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inlet Hose & Filter&500ML Soap Tank, High Cleaning Machine for Cars/Fences/Driveways/Patios/Home Cleaning,Red

LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool, Pool Pumps Above Ground, Pool Sand Filter with 7-Way Valve, 13in(3,500GPH)

Lanchez Sump Pump, 1/2 HP 2450GPH Submersible Water Pump, Utility Pump Thermoplastic Portable Electric Transfer Pump for Hot Tub Swimming Pool Basement Garden Pond Tubs Draining with 10FT Cord

Lanchez 1.6HP Shallow Well Garden Pump, Stainless Steel Irrigation Pump, 1340 GPH, Automatic Water Booster Jet Pump for Home, Garden, Lawn,Irrigation, 115V, Glossy black

Lanchez Cordless Handheld Pool Vacuum for Above Ground Pool Telescopic Pole

LANCHEZ Sand Filter with Pool Pump 16" 1.5HP 4900GPH, Above Ground Pool Pump with 24-Hour Timer, 7-Way Valve Sand Filter Pump System

LANCHEZ 1HP 6600 GPH Submersible Sewage Pump, Heavy Duty Cast Iron Effluent Pump with Automatic Tethered Float Switch, Sump Pump for Sump Basin, Basement, Residential, 2" NPT Discharge

LANCHEZ 1.6HP 6000GPH Sump Pump, High Flow Submersible Water Pump with Float Switch, Automatic Transfer Water Pump for Swimming Pool Basement Flooded Pit Sewage Sink Tub, Black

LANCHEZ 1.6HP 6000GPH Sump Pump, Stainless Steel High Flow Submersible Water Pump with Float Switch, Automatic Transfer Water Pump for Swimming Pool Basement Flooded Pit Sewage Sink Tub, Silver

LANCHEZ 3/4HP 4500GPH Automatic Sump Pump with 6 Modes, Clean/Dirty Submersible Water Pump, Thermoplastic Water Removal Transfer Pump with 16FT Cord for Pools Basement Garden Pond, Black

Lanchez Submersible Sump Pump 3/4 HP 4450 GPH, Utility Pump for Clean/Dirty Water Removal, Transfer Water Pump for Swimming Pool Garden Pond Basement, Drain Pump for Draining flooded house backup

Lanchez 1.6 HP Submersible Sump Pump 4858GPH Clean & Dirty Water Transfer Pump with Float Switch for Pool Garden Cellar Pond

Lanchez 1.6 HP Shallow Well Pump with Pressure Tank 1030GPH Stainless Steel Jet Pump Automatic Booster System

Lanchez 1 HP Shallow Well Pump,Garden Pump, Portable Stainless Steel Water Transfer Draining Irrigation Jet Pump for Water Removal, Lawn Fountain Pump 1294 GPH 147 Feet Height

Lanchez 1.6 HP Shallow Well Pump Garden Pump,Portable Water Transfer Draining Irrigation Pump for Water Removal, Lawn Fountain Pump,Irrigation Pump 1162 GPH 147 Feet Height

Lanchez 1/2 HP Shallow Well Pump,Garden Pump, Jet Pump Portable Stainless Steel Water Transfer Draining Irrigation Pump for Water Removal, Lawn Fountain Pump 960 GPH 125 Feet Height

Lanchez 1 HP Submersible Sump Pump 4462GPH Clean & Dirty Water Transfer Pump with Float Switch for Pool Garden Cellar Pond

Lanchez Utility Pump 1/6 HP Submersible Sump Pump, 1037 GPH Flow Drain Clean Water for Swimming Pool Garden Pond Basement,Transfer Pump with 25ft Long Power Cord

Lanchez 1/2 HP Submersible Water Sump Pump with Built-in Float Switch for Clean/Dirty Water Draining Transfer, 25ft Power Cord

Lanchez 1/2 HP Submersible Water Sump Pump with Built-in Float Switch for Clean Water Draining Transfer, 25ft Power Cord

Lanchez Pool Cover Pump, Submersible Pump 1849 GPH 1/2 HP, Portable Automatic Transfer Water Pump for Fast Water Removal, Utility Pump Drain Pump Garden Hose Adapter & Water Sensor Automatic Switch

2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inlet Hose & Filter&500ML Soap Tank, High Cleaning Machine for Cars/Fences/Driveways/Patios/Home Cleaning,Blue

Lanchez Aluminum Utility Pump,1/6 HP 1450GPH Submersible Pump- Water Pump for Commercial, Industrial, Home- Portable Transfer Draining Water Pump with Smaller Size and Better Corrosion Resistance

Top 10 best selling products sold by Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc.

  1. LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump 13" 3/4HP for Above Ground Pool, 3500GPH P... | 94 Reviews Analyzed | 16% Sales Share
  2. LANCHEZ 1/2 HP 5200 GPH Submersible Sump Pump Cast Iron and Stainle... | 118 Reviews Analyzed | 20% Sales Share
  3. LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool, Pool Pumps Above Gr... | 13 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  4. LANCHEZ Shallow Well Pump, Stainless Steel Water Transfer Pump, 115... | 14 Reviews Analyzed | 2% Sales Share
  5. Cordless Handheld Pool Vacuum with Telescopic Pole, Rechargeable Ho... | 245 Reviews Analyzed | 42% Sales Share
  6. LANCHEZ 1.5 HP 53FT Submersible Sewage Pump, Heavy Duty Cast Iron E... | 35 Reviews Analyzed | 6% Sales Share
  7. 2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inl... | 23 Reviews Analyzed | 4% Sales Share
  8. 2026 New Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inlet H... | 27 Reviews Analyzed | 5% Sales Share
  9. 2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inl... | 6 Reviews Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  10. LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool, Pool Pumps Above Gr... | 15 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump 13" 3/4HP for Above Ground Pool, 3500GPH P... [94] LANCHEZ 1/2 HP 5200 GPH Submersible Sump Pump Cast Iron and Stainle... [118] LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool, Pool Pumps Above Gr... [13] LANCHEZ Shallow Well Pump, Stainless Steel Water Transfer Pump, 115... [14] Cordless Handheld Pool Vacuum with Telescopic Pole, Rechargeable Ho... [245] LANCHEZ 1.5 HP 53FT Submersible Sewage Pump, Heavy Duty Cast Iron E... [35] 2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inl... [23] 2026 New Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inlet H... [27] 2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Connect Nozzles, Inl... [6] LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool, Pool Pumps Above Gr... [15] LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump 13" 3/4HP for Above Gr... 16% LANCHEZ 1/2 HP 5200 GPH Submersible Sump Pump C... 20% LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool,... 2% LANCHEZ Shallow Well Pump, Stainless Steel Wate... 2% Cordless Handheld Pool Vacuum with Telescopic P... 42% LANCHEZ 1.5 HP 53FT Submersible Sewage Pump, He... 6% 2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick ... 4% 2026 New Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick Conn... 5% 2026Upgraded Pressure Washer 4800PSI w/4 Quick ... 1% LANCHEZ Sand Filter Pump for Above Ground Pool,... 3%
0.00 21.00 42.00 63.00 84.00 105.00 126.00 147.00 168.00 189.00 B0H4FWRT1X B0H3K95S6H B0H3K2SYMS B0H115X4F9 B0GZP2ZX2Y B0CSN9XFY7 B0FDK6YF8M B0FYGD4V7W B0CX4MFCD2 B0H9DHM67W Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Review

Is Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Legit on Amazon?

Yes. Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. is a Medium-sized Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.7 and has sold over 582 Tools & Home Improvement items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. provides good value products, Users mostly give them positive ratings, They make a good balance on price and quality, which means they offer quality products with value and convenience to consumers. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc.

21,321 Reviews Analyzed
5,723 Reviews Analyzed
62,912 Reviews Analyzed
9,640 Reviews Analyzed
45,452 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc.:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc.?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Contact Number And Location?

You can find Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. business name and address from Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in China. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

广蔺路288号, A幢4楼417, 集士港镇, 浙江省宁波市海曙区, 315171, CN

 


Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like Lanchez Pumps Industry Inc. on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Spreetail 441899 4.7
UnbeatableSale, Inc 268229 4.7
Woot 264925 4.8
Marketplace Pros 230005 4.9
JBTools 125743 4.8
In The Swim Pool Supplies 119800 4.6
ZQUARED 104873 4.9
Jamlyn-Supply 53727 4.9
ihubdeal 48224 4.6
The ROP Shop 38673 4.7
Pro-Distributing 37093 4.8
Autoplicity ✅ 36619 4.5