FKG Auto Parts

Visit Store Front On Amazom

FKG Auto Parts Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 2,617
  • Avg. Rating: 4.9 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: Mei Qi Tou Zi Guan Li Shanghai You Xian Gong Si
  • Address:
    中春路7001号, 第2幢3楼Z3084室, 闵行区, 上海市, 201100, CN

73 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $139.97
  • Lowest Price: $5.57
  • Avg. Price: $31.88

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

FKG Auto Parts Profile & Rating

FKG Auto Parts primarily sell Automotive products from .

Currently, The seller has over 73 products for sale which ships from China. The average price of products sold by FKG Auto Parts is $31.88 which is considered affordable.

FKG Auto Parts is a seller on Amazon with more than 2,617 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a big business seller on Amazon.

We read a lot of feedback about their store to judge that this is a professional team-run amazon business. That means that the seller has made a lot of sales and, as such, is a top seller. So We highly recommend it.

FKG Auto Parts has an average star rating of 4.9, signifies that the customers are delighted with the products they purchase from the seller, which Means a very high-quality product is offered by FKG Auto Parts, which is a Top Rated seller on amazon.

Items For Sale From FKG Auto Parts

We found 73 products sold by FKG Auto Parts at July 08,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 32 products.

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 4 Bolt on 4 Inch Circle Fit for 2,000 lb. axles with 1" Straight Spindle

FKG Lazy Susan Turntable Bearing ID 5" Inch, OD 6.5" Inch

FKG 1" Nylon Roller Ball Transfer Bearings, Set of 8

FKG 25580/25520 Tapered Roller Bearing Cup and Cone Set

FKG 8" Inch Lazy Susan Turntable Bearing 5/16 Thick

FKG Bike Ball Crank Bearing Retainer 1/4" x 9, Set of 4

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 4.5" Bolt Circle Fit for 3,500 lb. axles with 1-3/8 Inch to 1-1/16 Inch Tapered Spindles

FKG Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Bearing 40mm x 62mm x 24mm, Set of 1

FKG Trailer Bearing Repair Kits fit for 1-1/16" Axles 2,000-2,200 lb Trailer Axles with Straight Spindles

FKG Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Bearing 30mm x 52mm x 22 mm

FKG 3202-2RS 5202-2RS Angular Contact Ball Bearing 15x35x15.9mm

FKG 15123/15245 Tapered Roller Bearing Cup and Cone Set

FKG Trailer Bearing Repair Kits fit for 1" Axles 2,000-2,200 lb Trailer Axles with Straight Spindles

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 4.5 Inch Circle 5-4.5" Bolt Circle Hub Fit for 2,000 lb. axles with 1" Straight Spindle, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Bearing Repair Kits fit for 1-1/16" Axles 2,000-2,200 lb Trailer Axles with Straight Spindles, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Bearing Repair Kits fit for 1" Axles 2,000-2,200 lb Trailer Axles with Straight Spindles, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Hub Wheel Grease Seal 12192TB 1.249'' x 1.983'' x 0.250'', Set of 2

FKG Trailer Bearing Repair Kits fit for 1-3/8" to 1-1/16" Axles 3500lb Trailer Axles with Straight Spindles

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 5" Bolt Circle Fit for 3,500 lb. axles with 1-3/8 Inch to 1-1/16 Inch Tapered Spindles, Set of 2

FKG 3209-2RS Angular Contact Ball Bearing 45x85x30.2mm

FKG Trailer Hub Wheel Grease Seal 168233TB 1.688" x 2.332" x 0.313", Set of 4

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 4.5" Bolt Circle Fit for 3,500 lb. axles with 1-3/8 Inch to 1-1/16 Inch Tapered Spindles, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 5" Bolt Circle Fit for 3,500 lb. axles with 1-3/8 Inch to 1-1/16 Inch Tapered Spindles

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 4.5 Inch 5-4.5" Bolt Circle Hub Fit for 3,500 lb. axles with 1-3/8 Inch to 1-1/16 Inch Tapered Spindles, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 4.5" Bolt Circle Fit for 2,200 lb. axles 1-1/16 Inch Straight Spindles, Set of 2

FKG 3206-2RS Angular Contact Ball Bearing 30x62x24mm, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Hub Wheel Grease Seal 15192TB 1.500'' x 1.987'' x 0.250'', Set of 2

FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 4 Bolt on 4" Circle Fit for 2,000 lb.axles 1-1/16 Inch Straight Spindles

FKG Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Bearing 35mm x 52mm x 22mm

FKG LM8LUU Linear Ball Bearing 8x15x45mm, Set of 4

FKG 3204-2RS Angular Contact Ball Bearing 20x47x20.6mm, Set of 2

FKG Trailer Bearing Kit for 1-3/8 Inch to 1-1/16 Inch Tapered Spindles, Set of 2

Top 10 best selling products sold by FKG Auto Parts

  1. FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 4 Bolt on 4 Inch Circle Fit for 2,000 l... | 1 Review Analyzed | 1% Sales Share
  2. FKG Lazy Susan Turntable Bearing ID 5" Inch, OD 6.5" Inch | 15 Reviews Analyzed | 12% Sales Share
  3. FKG 1" Nylon Roller Ball Transfer Bearings, Set of 8 | Analyzed By CherryPicks | 0% Sales Share
  4. FKG 25580/25520 Tapered Roller Bearing Cup and Cone Set | 18 Reviews Analyzed | 15% Sales Share
  5. FKG 8" Inch Lazy Susan Turntable Bearing 5/16 Thick | 8 Reviews Analyzed | 6% Sales Share
  6. FKG Bike Ball Crank Bearing Retainer 1/4" x 9, Set of 4 | 30 Reviews Analyzed | 24% Sales Share
  7. FKG Trailer Hub Spindle Kit 5 Bolt on 4.5" Bolt Circle Fit for 3,50... | 14 Reviews Analyzed | 11% Sales Share
  8. FKG Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Bearing 40mm x 62mm x 24mm, ... | Analyzed By CherryPicks | 0% Sales Share
  9. FKG Trailer Bearing Repair Kits fit for 1-1/16" Axles 2,000-2,200 l... | Analyzed By CherryPicks | 0% Sales Share
  10. FKG Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Bearing 30mm x 52mm x 22 mm | 38 Reviews Analyzed | 31% Sales Share
0.00 8.00 16.00 24.00 32.00 40.00 48.00 56.00 64.00 72.00 B07SQ7SWG5 B0FVWQ6BFF B0GR4HNFHV B0C4KYPNLB B08X6Z63BH B08B13KZ84 B086JM5TNT B0DPQ9CZSJ B08B13J5VB B0C4KXZD4R Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top FKG Auto Parts products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased FKG Auto Parts Review

Is FKG Auto Parts Legit on Amazon?

Yes. FKG Auto Parts is a Big Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does FKG Auto Parts Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed FKG Auto Parts feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.9 and has sold over 2.62 Thousand Automotive items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the FKG Auto Parts provides highly-quality products and most of the users give them positive ratings, So FKG Auto Parts is highly recommended by Cherry Picks, you won't regret it. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to FKG Auto Parts

3,681 Reviews Analyzed
94 Reviews Analyzed
13,164 Reviews Analyzed
2,729 Reviews Analyzed
862 Reviews Analyzed
7,882 Reviews Analyzed
2,805 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the FKG Auto Parts Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My FKG Auto Parts Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by FKG Auto Parts:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact FKG Auto Parts Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to FKG Auto Parts Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact FKG Auto Parts To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact FKG Auto Parts after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from FKG Auto Parts , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from FKG Auto Parts?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find FKG Auto Parts Contact Number And Location?

You can find FKG Auto Parts business name and address from FKG Auto Parts Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in China. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

中春路7001号, 第2幢3楼Z3084室, 闵行区, 上海市, 201100, CN

 


FKG Auto Parts Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like FKG Auto Parts on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
uxcell 559955 4.8
Bicycle Addiction 47207 4.9
The ROP Shop 38470 4.7
SureFit Parts 29650 4.7
Scitoo Auto 27234 4.8
Amadeo City 25397 4.8
Pattern Professional 22695 4.9
HD Switch 16999 4.8
Ourland Outdoor 16121 4.8
BestSupplier 14474 4.5
BuyAutoParts 12905 4.4
labwork-parts 12750 4.7