Wesley Chapel Trading

Visit Store Front On Amazom

Wesley Chapel Trading Overview

Rating Details

  • Yearly Feedback Count: 421
  • Avg. Rating: 4.9 / 5

Business Information

  • Name: Wesley Chapel Trading LLC
  • Address:
    4627 hidden shadow dr, Tampa, Florida, 33614, US

12 Products Found by CherryPicks

  • Highest Price: $49.95
  • Lowest Price: $4.00
  • Avg. Price: $13.92

Marketplace

  • amazon.com (US)

Wesley Chapel Trading Profile & Rating

Wesley Chapel Trading primarily sell Beauty & Personal Care products from .

Currently, The seller has over 12 products for sale which ships from United States. The average price of products sold by Wesley Chapel Trading is $13.92 which is considered affordable.

Wesley Chapel Trading is a seller on Amazon with more than 421 feedbacks from customers in the last 12 months,This seller is a medium business seller on Amazon.

Through a lot of our research to their feedback, We would like to say; the seller is a moderate seller on Amazon, and sales records are good, So We recommend it.

Wesley Chapel Trading has an average star rating of 4.9, signifies that the customers are delighted with the products they purchase from the seller, which Means a very high-quality product is offered by Wesley Chapel Trading, which is a Top Rated seller on amazon.

Items For Sale From Wesley Chapel Trading

We found 12 products sold by Wesley Chapel Trading at July 09,2026, Here is the store product list, that we analyzed and listed 12 products.

Milani Conceal + Perfect Undereye Brightener for Treating Dark Circles, Face Lift Collection - Nectar

Milani Precision Brow Pencil (Caramel)

Clairol Natural Instincts Demi-Permanent Hair Dye, 5RR Medium Red Hair Color, Pack of 1

Rimmel Lash Accelerator Mascara, Extreme Black, Pack of 1

essie Nail Art Studio Special Effects Chrome Polish, Vegan, Silver Nail Polish, Cosmic Chrome, 0.46 Fl Oz

essie Treat Love & Color Nail Polish, On The Mauve, 0.46 fl oz (packaging may vary)

Tanologist Express Self Tan Mousse, Dark - Hydrating Sunless Tanning Foam, Vegan and Cruelty Free - 6.76 Fl Oz

Sun Bum Original SPF 70 Sunscreen Lotion | Vegan and Hawaii 104 Reef Act Compliant (Octinoxate & Oxybenzone Free) Broad Spectrum Moisturizing UVA/UVB Sunscreen with Vitamin E | 6 oz

Sun Bum, Coco Lip Balm 30SPF, 0.15 Ounce

Defend-EEZE Immune Support Dietary Supplement Lozenges, 100% Daily Value of Zinc, Vitamins C & D per Dose, with Echinacea & Elderberry, Elderberry Flavor, 30 Lozenges

Ariana Grande Thank U Next 2.0 Gift Set

Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Perfume Gift Set For Women

Top 10 best selling products sold by Wesley Chapel Trading

  1. Milani Conceal + Perfect Undereye Brightener for Treating Dark Circ... | 1,531 Reviews Analyzed | 3% Sales Share
  2. Milani Precision Brow Pencil (Caramel) | 51 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  3. Clairol Natural Instincts Demi-Permanent Hair Dye, 5RR Medium Red H... | 31,617 Reviews Analyzed | 65% Sales Share
  4. Rimmel Lash Accelerator Mascara, Extreme Black, Pack of 1 | 3,690 Reviews Analyzed | 8% Sales Share
  5. essie Nail Art Studio Special Effects Chrome Polish, Vegan, Silver ... | 1,853 Reviews Analyzed | 4% Sales Share
  6. essie Treat Love & Color Nail Polish, On The Mauve, 0.46 fl oz (pac... | 1,829 Reviews Analyzed | 4% Sales Share
  7. Tanologist Express Self Tan Mousse, Dark - Hydrating Sunless Tannin... | 6,000 Reviews Analyzed | 12% Sales Share
  8. Sun Bum Original SPF 70 Sunscreen Lotion | Vegan and Hawaii 104 Ree... | 1,735 Reviews Analyzed | 4% Sales Share
  9. Sun Bum, Coco Lip Balm 30SPF, 0.15 Ounce | 64 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
  10. Defend-EEZE Immune Support Dietary Supplement Lozenges, 100% Daily ... | 129 Reviews Analyzed | 0% Sales Share
Milani Conceal + Perfect Undereye Brightener for Treating Dark Circ... [1531] Milani Precision Brow Pencil (Caramel) [51] Clairol Natural Instincts Demi-Permanent Hair Dye, 5RR Medium Red H... [31617] Rimmel Lash Accelerator Mascara, Extreme Black, Pack of 1 [3690] essie Nail Art Studio Special Effects Chrome Polish, Vegan, Silver ... [1853] essie Treat Love & Color Nail Polish, On The Mauve, 0.46 fl oz (pac... [1829] Tanologist Express Self Tan Mousse, Dark - Hydrating Sunless Tannin... [6000] Sun Bum Original SPF 70 Sunscreen Lotion | Vegan and Hawaii 104 Ree... [1735] Sun Bum, Coco Lip Balm 30SPF, 0.15 Ounce [64] Defend-EEZE Immune Support Dietary Supplement Lozenges, 100% Daily ... [129] Milani Conceal + Perfect Undereye Brightener fo... 3% Milani Precision Brow Pencil (Caramel) 0% Clairol Natural Instincts Demi-Permanent Hair D... 65% Rimmel Lash Accelerator Mascara, Extreme Black,... 8% essie Nail Art Studio Special Effects Chrome Po... 4% essie Treat Love & Color Nail Polish, On The Ma... 4% Tanologist Express Self Tan Mousse, Dark - Hydr... 12% Sun Bum Original SPF 70 Sunscreen Lotion | Vega... 4% Sun Bum, Coco Lip Balm 30SPF, 0.15 Ounce 0% Defend-EEZE Immune Support Dietary Supplement L... 0%
0.00 2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 10.00 12.00 14.00 16.00 B0BBHSD73L B07CZN1X8R B01BBJWIB2 B089F23PP8 B071RKDTQ2 B0CMS9TPRF B004LXJP44 B09KCHWRT4 B0839QBP62 B0BPVVF5RP Price ($) Asin Price
Disclaimer: The Price is Not the exact price right now! The price table is a reference for the past two months based on our analysis and algorithms. It just gives you a broad price range for a basic understanding of the price for top Wesley Chapel Trading products. You can click the progress bar to check the accurate price on sale right now.

Our Unbiased Wesley Chapel Trading Review

Is Wesley Chapel Trading Legit on Amazon?

Yes. Wesley Chapel Trading is a Medium-sized Seller on Amazon's North America Marketplaces under the brands of .

Amazon is a reputable business that requires sellers on its platform to go through its KYC procedure, which helps it get information about each seller that it could use for identification and contact the sellers.

Moreover, you are protected by Amazon when making a purchase on its platform and can return a product if you feel you have been swindled.

Does Wesley Chapel Trading Offer High-Quality Products?

We analyzed Wesley Chapel Trading feedback from customers and researched on their product reviews and ratings, the user has an average star rating of 4.9 and has sold over 421 Beauty & Personal Care items on Amazon.

With this, We could say the Wesley Chapel Trading provides highly-quality products and most of the users give them positive ratings, So Wesley Chapel Trading is highly recommended by Cherry Picks, you won't regret it. 

Featured Product Reviews Related to Wesley Chapel Trading

77,166 Reviews Analyzed
1,275,560 Reviews Analyzed
412,948 Reviews Analyzed
361,921 Reviews Analyzed
213,975 Reviews Analyzed
143,676 Reviews Analyzed
147,029 Reviews Analyzed

Frequently asked questions

What is the Wesley Chapel Trading Return & Refund Policy?

To return and refund from amazon, you should go through the Amazon Return Policy document and Amazon Refund Policy document, respectively. However, if you have any specific inquiries, you can contact the seller for more information if any technicality is involved. 

Note: Items can be returned within 30 days if they are defective, damaged, or the wrong product. The return products must be sold and/or fulfilled by Amazon(FBA) directly; otherwise, the customer may need to pay for return shipping.


How Can I Check My Wesley Chapel Trading Order Tracking Information?

Your order from Amazon has not arrived yet, and do you want to track it? Then visit amazon.com and contact the seller after placing an order with them:

4 Steps To track your package sold by Wesley Chapel Trading:

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Go to the order you want to track.
  3. Select Track Package next to your order.
  4. Select See all updates to view delivery updates.

On the Order Tracking Page for your package tracking information. You can click here for more order help information if you still have questions about this.


Can I Contact Wesley Chapel Trading Before My Order Is Placed on Amazon?

Yes, you can contact the seller before placing your order on Amazon. Quickly Go to Wesley Chapel Trading Amazon store and look out for the "Ask a Question" link to contact the seller and ask any question you want before placing an order.

Amazon Buyer-Seller Messaging Service will send your question to the seller. Usually, the merchant will respond to your email within two business days. 


How To Contact Wesley Chapel Trading To Claim A Warranty On Amazon?

All you need to do is go to the order page and find the order of interest with the list of orders. 

For the chosen order, select "Problem with Order" and choose the appropriate Problem, then "Contact Seller".

You should provide information that would be reviewed. The steps are pretty easy to follow,

Contact Wesley Chapel Trading after placing an order with them,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Find your order in the list.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Choose your topic from list displayed.
  5. Select Contact seller. (More detail from here.)

If you are unsatisfied with a product you bought and there is a problem with the seller, You can easily contact the seller on Amazon to request an A-to-z Guarantee refund, follow those steps,

If you need to refund from Wesley Chapel Trading , easily follow those steps,

  1. Go to Your Orders.
  2. Locate the order.
  3. Select Problem with order.
  4. Select your Problem from the list.
  5. Select Request refund.
  6. Enter your comments in the text box.
  7. Select Submit. (More detail from here.)


What Do I Do If I Got Charged Without Ordering Anything from Wesley Chapel Trading?

Please check your credit bill to recall if the order was placed from a website store or Amazon. 

If you still have questions about the chargeback, don't hesitate to get in touch with the Amazon seller to confirm if there is a problem. 

You can learn more about contacting a Seller on Amazon from here.


Can I Find Wesley Chapel Trading Contact Number And Location?

You can find Wesley Chapel Trading business name and address from Wesley Chapel Trading Storefront page on amazon marketplace. On this page, you can get to know the seller's location in United States. However, you are not getting the seller's phone number and email address.

Business Address:

4627 hidden shadow dr, Tampa, Florida, 33614, US

 


Wesley Chapel Trading Competitors & Alternatives

Here is a List of Similar Amazon Stores Like Wesley Chapel Trading on US Marketplace

Competitors

Name Yearly Feedbacks Avg. Ratings
Pharmapacks_ 1218837 4.8
Pattern. 508841 4.9
Carlyle 261450 4.9
eSupplements 231498 4.9
Wiki Deals 198433 4.9
OTCRx4u 154918 4.7
Best~Naturals 128043 4.8
Viva Naturals 119096 4.9
Quiverr 104914 4.9
LUMlNlZE 92802 4.9
Wellica Inc 90459 4.8
Nutri Catalog 79717 4.9