10 Best-Selling Grocery & Gourmet Food From Frosted Mini-Wheats
Kellogg's Frosted Mini-Wheats, Breakfast Cereal in a Cup, Original, Low Fat, Made from 100% Whole Grain, Bulk Size, 12 Count (2.5 oz cups)
Frosted Mini-Wheats
00038000339455
12.8 x 8.8 x 7.9 inches
1.875 Pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazon.com | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Fatema and Ali Store | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| OfficeWorld Store | 3,607 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| eTail Spark | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Blue Monster LLC | 1,047 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| A & H Supply | 3,286 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Zulera (Serial Numbers Tracked) | 284 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
Start your most important mornings with bite-sized cereal biscuits made with 100% whole wheat infused with a dusting of frosting in every satisfying spoonfulThe classic cereal made to give you momentum for the day, these bite-sized, 100% whole grain wheat biscuits feature 10 layers of crunchy baked goodness for breakfasts that matter
Kelloggs Frosted Whole Grain Mini Wheats, 70-Ounce
Frosted Mini-Wheats
38000319211
4.4 Pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ShippedFast | 112 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Common Cents Distributors | 179 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Ta Golden Distribution | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Jinx Goods LLC | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Z Line | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Zerbert | 719 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
2 35 oz,70 ozGreat Taste
Frosted Mini-Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Fiber Cereal, Kids Snacks, Blueberry Muffin, 14.3oz Box (1 Box)
Frosted Mini-Wheats
3800019937
1.81 x 7.56 x 11.25 Inches
0.89 pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Better Priced Products | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| ND Direct | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Palatize | 2,367 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| westlake | 1,894 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Shea's Marketplace | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| MFM EXPRESS LLC | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| LH Enterprises, LLC | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| SimplyComplete | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| 2 little girls | - | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ |
| Blessingdaisy88 | - | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ |
Features
Kellogg's is partnering with Penguin Random House to provide a free book when you purchase a participating Kellogg's product; Go to feedingreading.com for detailsCrunchy, blueberry flavored whole grain biscuits are perfectly sweet and made to stick with you
Kellogg's Frosted Mini-Wheats, Breakfast Cereal
Frosted Mini-Wheats
1.375 Pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STORE DISCOUNT LLC | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| FRΣΣ SHIPPING | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Instock Distributing | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| BC Enterprise Store | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
Crunchy, bite-sized wheat biscuits with the delightful flavor of strawberries and sweet frosting in every satisfying spoonfulStart your day off right with the Fortifying goodness of wheat biscuits made with whole grain and delicious frosting
Top 5
Frosted Mini-Wheats Cold Breakfast Cereal, High Fiber Cereal, Kids Snacks, Family Size, Cinnamon Roll (8 Boxes)
Frosted Mini-Wheats
1.375 Pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazon.com | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
Sweet cinnamon, delicious frosting, and wholesome whole grain crunch into every mini woven biscuit to help keep you stay full until your next mealIrresistible real cinnamon baked into 10 layers of delightfully crunchy, golden wheat
Kellogg's Frosted Mini-Wheats Little Bites Cold Breakfast Cereal, Fiber Cereal, Kids Snacks, Original (10 Boxes)
Frosted Mini-Wheats
9.938 pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazon.com | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| CarrieandI | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| PRIMEFLOW LLC | - | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ |
| OVERSTOCK LLC | - | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ |
| Shopspreezzy LLC | - | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ |
Features
Crunchy, whole-wheat biscuits that are half the size with all the irresistibly delicious flavor100% whole grain to make your day; Each bite size mini biscuit is topped with perfectly sweet frosting
Kellogg's Frosted Mini-Wheats Little Bites, Breakfast Cereal, Chocolate, Good Source of 7 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Pack, 15.9oz Box
Frosted Mini-Wheats
7.563 x 1.813 x 11.25 Inches
0.9938 Pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Better Priced Products | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| JERLEANS | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Common Cents Distributors | 179 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Caicos | 4,061 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Palatize | 2,367 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
Crunchy, bite-sized wheat biscuits with the irresistible taste of sweet frosting and real chocolate in every satisfying spoonful; Little Bites are half the size with all the flavor you loveStart your day off right with the goodness of wheat biscuits made with real chocolate, 100% whole grain, and delicious frosting
Top 8
Kelloggs Frosted Mini-Wheats, Bite-Size Cereal, 58.8-Ounce Box
Frosted Mini-Wheats
117.6 ounces
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daily Market | 3,044 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Kent Product Distributions | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
58.8 oz boxAlmost 25% more fiber
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Bite Size Blueberry Muffin 15.5-ounce (Pack of 4)
Frosted Mini-Wheats
3800057623
11.7 x 9.1 x 7.9 Inches
3.875 Pounds
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| American Empire | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Bealdelivers4you | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Storehouse Commerce | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| The KFM | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Birdie Boutique - Nest of Deals | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| pmjsales | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
Biscuits with eight crunchy layers of whole-grain fiber with a sweet frosted coatingMade with 100% whole grain wheat
Top 10
Best for Frosted Mini-Wheats
Frosted Mini-Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Original, 18 Ounce (Pack of 16)
Frosted Mini-Wheats
KG-FMW-1avb
7.874 x 11.0236 x 2.3622 Inches
1.125 Pounds
- Ingredients: English
- Ingredients: Spanish
Ratings for Frosted Mini-Wheats (CPR Score)
| Seller | CPR Rank | Amazon Fulfilled | Prime | Free Shipping |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KNKsell | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| RW DISTRIBUTOR | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| U3OUGHT | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| westlake | 1,894 | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Durr's Outlet | - | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
Features
Start your day off right with the fortifying goodness of wheat biscuits made with 100% whole grain and delicious frostingWith 48 grams of whole grain, an excellent source of fiber, and a good source of 7 essential vitamins and minerals per serving; No artificial flavors or colors; No high fructose corn syrup
Featured Reviews Related to Frosted Mini-Wheats for Grocery & Gourmet Food
Grocery & Gourmet Food Frosted Mini-Wheats Pricing
- Avg.Price: $30.84
The price range of $8.83 to $96.99 form our top picks.
Top 10 Frosted Mini-Wheats - Grocery & Gourmet Food Sellers: CPR Seller Rank List
CPR sellers rank is based on CherryPicks-AI bestselling ranking system that helps us analyze each seller's sales trends. The List of top seller ranks is our in-house data, essential for our product ranking to help you make the right shopping choice.
- 1. ShippedFast : 268,939 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 2. Common Cents Distributors : 194,462 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 3. Zulera (Serial Numbers Tracked) : 134,116 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 4. Zerbert : 64,878 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 5. Blue Monster LLC : 48,479 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 6. westlake : 30,390 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.8
- 7. Palatize : 25,176 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 8. Daily Market : 20,299 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.3
- 9. A & H Supply : 19,015 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.9
- 10. OfficeWorld Store : 17,566 Yearly Feedback , Avg. Ratings 4.4
| Rank | Name | Yearly Feedbacks | Avg. Ratings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 | ShippedFast | 268,939 | 4.9 |
| 🥈 | Common Cents Distributors | 194,462 | 4.9 |
| 🥉 | Zulera (Serial Numbers Tracked) | 134,116 | 4.9 |
| 4 | Zerbert | 64,878 | 4.9 |
| 5 | Blue Monster LLC | 48,479 | 4.9 |
| 6 | westlake | 30,390 | 4.8 |
| 7 | Palatize | 25,176 | 4.9 |
| 8 | Daily Market | 20,299 | 4.3 |
| 9 | A & H Supply | 19,015 | 4.9 |
| 10 | OfficeWorld Store | 17,566 | 4.4 |